Catacomm Corporation
Sdn Bhd

Unit E1-29-6, Block E1,
Dataran Prima, Jalan PJU 1/42,
47301 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+603-7803 8228
+603-7803 8228
clyeow@catacomm-corp.com

1.25Gbit/s SFP Modules

All SFP modules having datarate 1.25 Gbit/s are here. Single-mode, Multimode, WDM single fiber, and any distances.

WDM (BiDi) Single Fiber SFP modules, 1310T/1550R,10km, LC connector, 1.25G

SFP module, LX, 10 ĘC 80 km, 1.25G, LC connector

1000 Base-T SFP module, 3.3V/5V 100m UTP5 Cat 5

 
Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation 

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter