Catacomm Corporation
Sdn Bhd

Unit E1-29-6, Block E1,
Dataran Prima, Jalan PJU 1/42,
47301 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+603-7803 8228
+603-7803 8228
clyeow@catacomm-corp.com

AD-Net

AD-net Technology CO., LTD is aggressive, straightforward oriented designer, manufacturer and international supplier of networking solutions. AD-net Technology CO., LTD is committed to providing its customers with cost effective and reliable networking solutions that keeps them step forward from their competitors and puts them one step closer to future. Our mission – to provide our customers with reliable, modern and cost efective networking solutions – state of art networking.

 

USB 3.0 To Fiber Optical Extender Set

USB 2.0 To Fiber Optical Extender Set

PCI-E Card To 4 port Remote USB 3.0 Over Fiber Extender | Converter 每 Kit

PCI-E Card To 1 Port Remote USB 3.0 Over Fiber Extender | Converter 每 Kit

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

PON aggregation extender unit 每 rack mount 2U

PON aggregation extender unit 每 rack mount 1U

Outdoor PON aggregation remote side unit

Optical OEO Reapeater: PDH, ATM, SDH, GE, STM-1/4/16, OC-3/12/48

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

1000 Base-T SFP module, 3.3V/5V 100m UTP5 Cat 5

155M ~ 2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2 km 每 20 km Reach

2.125 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach

WDM (BiDi) Single Fiber SFP modules, 1310T/1550R,10km, LC connector, 1.25G

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

5 & 8 Port Industrial Managed & Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch - 01

SFP slot based Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Grade Fiber Media Converter

SFP slot based Fast Ethernet Industrial Grade Fiber Media Converter

RS-232- V.35 - X. 21 - RS-449 - RS-530 interface converter - protocol converter

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

Standalone Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter ( IEEE802.3ah OAM compliant)

XFP to UTP 10G Fiber Copper Media Converter

SFP+ Type 10G Unmanaged Fiber Optic Media Converter

SFP+ to UTP 10G Fiber Copper Media Converter

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

SNMP Software

SNMP Card

16 Port 4U Rack

12 Port 6U Rack

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

E1 to 16 Port RS232 / RS422 / RS485 Converter | Multiplexer

E1 to 31 Port / Channel RS232 | RS-485 | RS-422 Converter / Multiplexer

PoE Type E1 to Ethernet Converter

PoE Type 4 E1 to Ethernet Converter

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

AN-OJCE-JF/K-D Type 每 2 way in | 2 way out outdoor fiber optical joint enclosure, up to 48 cores cap

AN-OCJE-(04) 4 Type 每 2 way in | 2 way out outdoor fiber optical joint enclosure, up to 60 cores cap

AN-OCJE-(04) 2 Type 每 2 way in | 2 way out outdoor fiber optic joint enclosure, up to 96 cores capac

AN-OCJE-(04)-1 Type 每 2 way in | 2 way out outdoor fiber optical joint enclosure, up to 60 cores cap

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

PCM Oriented Multiservice Platform

Multi-Functional Integrated Service Multiplexer

E1 time slot mux - 30 FXS-FXO over E1 converter

E1 Time Slot Extraction and Insertion Series System

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

PoE Splitter

PoE Injector

PoE Extender

Industrial Ethernet Switch(4TP+1F)

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter