Catacomm Corporation
Sdn Bhd

Unit E1-29-6, Block E1,
Dataran Prima, Jalan PJU 1/42,
47301 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+603-7803 8228
+603-7803 8228
clyeow@catacomm-corp.com

Products & Solutions

AD-net Technology CO., LTD is aggressive, straightforward oriented designer, manufacturer and international supplier of networking solutions. AD-net Technology CO., LTD is committed to providing its customers with cost effective and reliable networking solutions that keeps them step forward from their competitors and puts them one step closer to future. Our mission – to provide our customers with reliable, modern and cost efective networking solutions – state of art networking.

 

PoE Fiber Multimode LC 850nm Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

PoE Fiber Single Mode LC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

1 x E1 over IP | TDM over IP | Low Delay Transmission Converter / Multiplexer

MultiMode ST 850nm Mini Size DIN rail Mount Industrial Type-Universal Gigabit 1000Base-FX & Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX ĘC Fiber Optic Media Converter ĘC UTP port Autosensing 10/100/1000 Mbps 550m (0.34mi)

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation
TAINET Communication Systems researches, develops, manufactures, integrates, and services telecom and datacom systems using a solution-based and service-oriented strategy. Our successes are a direct result of our two greatest strengths: our professional people and our strategically positioned products. One of our core competencies is in recruiting and continuing in the training of people who exhibit outstanding technical skills.

 


T-336Cx V.34 Analog Modem

   
Add Quotation   
Four-Faith is a famous registered company within the Fujian Province, we are renowned as a science and technology innovation leader, Xiamen City key support high-tech enterprise, Internet of Things industry pioneer, Internet of Things communication technology solutions provider, smart power, smart city, intelligent water conservancy, intelligent disaster prevention and other industry solutions provider. We are focused on the Internet of Things communications equipment and intelligent terminal R & D, including production and sales for industry users, systems integrators, and mobile operators to provide competitive products, technology, programs and services. We are focused on the world of Iot and provide an open concept of cooperation. At Four-Faith, we are committed to making everything around us more intelligent and connected.

F3826 4G Router

F-NR130 5G Industrial Router

F3836 4G Single SIM WIFI Router

F-R100 3G/4G Cellular Router

Add QuotationAdd QuotationAdd QuotationAdd Quotation

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter