Catacomm Corporation
Sdn Bhd

Unit E1-29-6, Block E1,
Dataran Prima, Jalan PJU 1/42,
47301 Petaling Jaya,
Selangor, Malaysia.
+603-7803 8228
+603-7803 8228
clyeow@catacomm-corp.com

155 Mbit/s SFP modules

All SFP modules having datarate 155Mbit/s are here. Single-mode, Multimode, WDM single fiber, and any distances.

SFP modules, SM, 10-20km, 155M, LC connector

   
Add Quotation   

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter